Team Schedules - 10 Girls Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60564 | Little Valley Park | 5A | 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red | 3 | vs. | SGFC G10 Blue AZ | 1 | ||
60566 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF G10 BLUE KM | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 10/11G DM | 4 | ||
60567 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF G10 GRAY DS | 12 | vs. | Fire FC 10G NA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60569 | Little Valley Park | 2B | Fire FC 10G AN | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 10G NA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60595 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 10/11G DM | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60586 | Little Valley Park | 5A | SGFC G10 Blue AZ | 2 | vs. | Fire FC 10G BR | 3 | ||
60591 | Little Valley Park | 5A | 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red | 10 | vs. | Fire FC 10G NA | 0 | ||
60579 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G10 BLUE KM | 1 | vs. | United FC Red 10/11G | 3 | ||
60588 | Little Valley Park | 5A | Fire FC 10/11G DM | 10 | vs. | Fire FC 10G AN | 1 | ||
60575 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G10 GRAY DS | 2 | vs. | Fire FC 10G BR | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60592 | Christensen Park | 3 | SGFC G10 Blue AZ | 6 | vs. | Fire FC 10G AN | 0 | ||
60590 | CNES | 2 | SU SURF G10 GRAY DS | 3 | vs. | SGFC G10 Blue AZ | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60599 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G10 GRAY DS | 3 | vs. | United FC Red 10/11G | 1 | ||
60565 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Red 10/11G | 7 | vs. | Fire FC 10G AN | 1 | ||
60570 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Fire FC 10G BR | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60597 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G10 BLUE KM | 7 | vs. | Fire FC 10G AN | 0 | ||
60568 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Red 10/11G | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 10/11G DM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60594 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G10 BLUE KM | 3 | vs. | SU SURF G10 GRAY DS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60573 | Washington Fields Inter | 3 | Fire FC 10G NA | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 10/11G DM | 15 | ||
60574 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Red 10/11G | 1 | vs. | SGFC G10 Blue AZ | 5 | ||
60578 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red | 2 | vs. | SU SURF G10 GRAY DS | 0 | ||
60589 | Washington Fields Inter | 3 | Fire FC 10G BR | 3 | vs. | SU SURF G10 BLUE KM | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60585 | Centennial Park SG | 4 | Fire FC 10G NA | 1 | vs. | United FC Red 10/11G | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60580 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Red 10/11G | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red | 4 | ||
60596 | Christensen Park | 3 | SGFC G10 Blue AZ | 2 | vs. | Fire FC 10/11G DM | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60571 | Little Valley Park | 1B | SGFC G10 Blue AZ | 2 | vs. | SU SURF G10 BLUE KM | 0 | ||
60577 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 10G AN | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 10G BR | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60576 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 10G NA | 0 | vs. | SGFC G10 Blue AZ | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60593 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 10G BR | 5 | vs. | United FC Red 10/11G | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60572 | Little Valley Park | 5A | 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red | 2 | vs. | SU SURF G10 BLUE KM | 0 | ||
60598 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Fire FC 10G BR | 10 | vs. | Fire FC 10G NA | 0 | ||
60584 | Little Valley Park | 5A | Fire FC 10/11G DM | 3 | vs. | SU SURF G10 GRAY DS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60581 | Little Valley Park | 5B | Fire FC 10G NA | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G10 BLUE KM | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
60582 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4A | Fire FC 10G AN | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G10 GRAY DS | 6 | ||
60583 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4B | Fire FC 10/11G DM | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 10G BR | 2 | ||
60587 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4B | Fire FC 10G AN Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red | 1F |